Ils ont animé Paris - Mantes la Jolie

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2006

Ignatas KONOVALOVAS – Groupama-FDJ (19ème)

Yoann OFFREDO – Circus Wanty Gobert (24ème)

Stéphane ROSSETTO – Cofidis (31ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2007

Maxime BOUET – Arkea Samsic (10ème)

Dan MARTIN– Israel Start-Up Nation  (Abandon)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2008

Geoffrey SOUPE – Total Direct Energie (Abandon)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2009

Tony GALLOPIN – AG2R (4ème)

Thibault PINOT – Groupama-FDJ (42ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2010

Jonas VAN GENECHTEN –B&B Vital Concept (11ème)

Thomas DEGAND – Circus Wanty Gobert (49ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2011

Johan LEBON – B&B Vital Concept (2ème)

Laurent PICHON – Arkea Samsic (11ème)

Julian ALAPHILIPPE–Deceuninck (16ème)

Julien DUVAL – AG2R (17ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2012

Quentin PACHER – B&B Vital Concept (25ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2013

Alexis GOUGEARD – AG2R (53ème)

Marc SARREAU – Groupama-FDJ (48ème)

Anthony TURGIS – Total Direct Energie (85ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2014

Romain COMBAUD- Nippo Delko Provence(3ème)

Jérémy LECROQ – B&B Vital Concept (49ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2015

Victor DE LA PARTE – CCC Team (16ème)

Adrien GAREL – B&B Vital Concept(21ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2016

Paul OURSELIN – Total Direct Energie (1er)

David GAUDU – Groupama-FDJ (11ème)

Simon SELLIER- Total Direct Energie (30ème)

Mathias LE TURNIER- Cofidis (46ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2017

Benjamin THOMAS- Groupama-FDJ (37ème)

Masahiro ISHIGAMI – Nippo Delko Provence (40ème)

Axel JOURNIAUX- Total Direct Energie (53ème)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2018

Marlon GAILLARD – Total Direct Energie (6ème)

Jimmy JANSSENS – Alpecin Fenix (14ème)

Matthieu BURGAUDEAU– Total Direct Energie (17ème)

Damien TOUZE – Cofidis (21ème)

Antoine BENOIST – Alpecin Fenix (101ème)

Simon GUGLIELMI – Groupama FDJ (109ème)

Maxime CAM – B&B Vital Concept (Abandon)

Paris Mantes en Yvelines 2019

Florian MAITRE – Total Direct Energie (4ème)

Jérémy CABOT – Total Direct Energie (7ème)

Théo DELACROIX – Circus Wanty Gobert (14ème)

Matis LOUVEL – Arkea Samsic (26ème)

Valentin FERRON – Total Direct Energie (44ème)

Clément CHAMPOUSSIN – AG2R La Mondiale (45ème)

Matteo JORGENSON – Movistar (64ème)

Jeremy BELLICAUD – Circus Wanty Gobert (85ème)

Alexis RENARD – Israel Start-Up Nation (94ème)

© 2020 ASM cyclisme.